Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 08:40:53
KC2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 135 ] K4 Women 500m FINAL A [ ] C2 Men 500m Medal Ceremony

08:03  [122] C2 Men 500m  [FB]
08:03  [134] C2 Men 500m  [FA]
08:12  [120] K4 Women 500m  [FB]
08:12  [135] K4 Women 500m  [FA]
08:22  [136] C2 Women 500m  [F]
08:30  C2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
08:38  [121] K4 Men 500m  [FB]
08:38  [137] K4 Men 500m  [FA]
08:48  [119] C1 Men 500m  [FB]
08:48  [138] C1 Men 500m  [FA]
08:57  [139] K2 Women 200m  [F]
09:03  K4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:11  [140] C4 Women 500m  [F]
09:20  [125] K1 Men 1000m  [FC]
09:20  [126] K1 Men 1000m  [FB]
09:20  [141] K1 Men 1000m  [FA]
09:29  K4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:37  [142] C4 Men 500m  [F]
09:46  [143] C1 Women 500m  [F]
09:55  [123] K1 Women 500m  [FC]
09:55  [124] K1 Women 500m  [FB]
09:55  [144] K1 Women 500m  [FA]
10:02  K1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:08  C4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:14  C2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:20  C1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:26  K2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:32  K1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:38  C1 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:44  C4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:03  [158]-[166] K1 Men 200m  [FB]
11:03  [166] K1 Men 200m  [FA]
11:11  [156] C1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:11  [167] C1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:19  [157] K1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:19  [168] K1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:33  [165]-[169] C1 Men 1000m  [FB]
11:33  [169] C1 Men 1000m  [FA]
11:44  [159] K2 Men 500m  [FC]
11:44  [160] K2 Men 500m  [FB]
11:44  [170] K2 Men 500m  [FA]
11:51  K1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:59  [171] C2 Women 200m  [F]
12:07  [161] K2 Women 500m  [FC]
12:07  [162] K2 Women 500m  [FB]
12:07  [172] K2 Women 500m  [FA]
12:16  [173] C2 Men 1000m  [F]
12:26  K1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
12:34  [163] K1 Men 500m  [FC]
12:34  [164] K1 Men 500m  [FB]
12:34  [174] K1 Men 500m  [FA]
12:44  [175] C2 Mix 500m  [F]
12:54  [176] K2 Mix 500m  [F]
13:08  C1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:14  K2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:20  C2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:26  K2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:32  C2 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:38  C2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:44  K2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
14:15  [177] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:55  [178] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:20  C1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
15:35  [179] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
16:00  C1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:10  [180] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
16:40  K1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:50  K1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
WBR 1:51.428 VINCENT-LAPOINTE LAURENCE VINCENT KATIE CAN Duisburg (GER) 2018-01-01
WCH 1:55.859 UKRAINE UKR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 1:55.495 CHINA CHN Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-05-29 08:40:53
[ 136 ] C2 Women 500m - FINAL START: 2022-05-29 08:22 STARTED: 08:21:26
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 5 101
103
CUB Yarisleidis CIRILO DUBOYS
Katherin NUEVO SEGURA
2002
2002
1 1:58.44
2 2 410
413
POL Sylwia SZCZERBINSKA
Julia WALCZAK
1997
2000
7 1:58.82 0.38
3 4 207
208
GER Lisa JAHN
Sophie KOCH
1994
1997
4 1:59.29 0.85
4 6 68
57
CAN Katie VINCENT
Sloan MACKENZIE
1996
2002
1:59.56 1.12
5 3 52
56
CAN Sophia JENSEN
Julia LILLEY OSENDE
2001
2001
11 2:00.52 2.08
6 8 411
381
POL Katarzyna SZPERKIEWICZ
Aleksandra JACEWICZ
2001
2000
2:01.65 3.21
7 1 181
169
FRA Axelle RENARD
Eugenie DORANGE
2002
1998
13 2:02.78 4.34
8 7 228
214
GER Isabelle ZANIN
Annika LOSKE
2002
1998
2:04.03 5.59
9 9 537
548
UKR Yuliia KOLESNYK
Tetiana SMYLOVENKO
1996
2004
2:06.73 8.29

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.37603211402893 s.