Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 16:05:17
KK1_5000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 1 ] C2 Men 500m Heat 1 [ ] C1 Men 5000m Medal Ceremony

08:03  [122] C2 Men 500m  [FB]
08:03  [134] C2 Men 500m  [FA]
08:12  [120] K4 Women 500m  [FB]
08:12  [135] K4 Women 500m  [FA]
08:22  [136] C2 Women 500m  [F]
08:30  C2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
08:38  [121] K4 Men 500m  [FB]
08:38  [137] K4 Men 500m  [FA]
08:48  [119] C1 Men 500m  [FB]
08:48  [138] C1 Men 500m  [FA]
08:57  [139] K2 Women 200m  [F]
09:03  K4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:11  [140] C4 Women 500m  [F]
09:20  [125] K1 Men 1000m  [FC]
09:20  [126] K1 Men 1000m  [FB]
09:20  [141] K1 Men 1000m  [FA]
09:29  K4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:37  [142] C4 Men 500m  [F]
09:46  [143] C1 Women 500m  [F]
09:55  [123] K1 Women 500m  [FC]
09:55  [124] K1 Women 500m  [FB]
09:55  [144] K1 Women 500m  [FA]
10:02  K1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:08  C4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:14  C2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:20  C1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:26  K2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:32  K1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:38  C1 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:44  C4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:03  [158]-[166] K1 Men 200m  [FB]
11:03  [166] K1 Men 200m  [FA]
11:11  [156] C1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:11  [167] C1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:19  [157] K1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:19  [168] K1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:33  [165]-[169] C1 Men 1000m  [FB]
11:33  [169] C1 Men 1000m  [FA]
11:44  [159] K2 Men 500m  [FC]
11:44  [160] K2 Men 500m  [FB]
11:44  [170] K2 Men 500m  [FA]
11:51  K1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:59  [171] C2 Women 200m  [F]
12:07  [161] K2 Women 500m  [FC]
12:07  [162] K2 Women 500m  [FB]
12:07  [172] K2 Women 500m  [FA]
12:16  [173] C2 Men 1000m  [F]
12:26  K1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
12:34  [163] K1 Men 500m  [FC]
12:34  [164] K1 Men 500m  [FB]
12:34  [174] K1 Men 500m  [FA]
12:44  [175] C2 Mix 500m  [F]
12:54  [176] K2 Mix 500m  [F]
13:08  C1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:14  K2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:20  C2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:26  K2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:32  C2 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:38  C2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:44  K2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
14:15  [177] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:55  [178] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:20  C1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
15:35  [179] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
16:00  C1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:10  [180] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
16:40  K1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:50  K1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
WBR 20:10.100 HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA Racice (CZE) 2009-01-01
Direct final
 FINAL  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-05-29 16:05:17
[ 179 ] K1 Women 5000m - FINAL START: 2022-05-29 15:35
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 7 494 ESP Estefania FERNANDEZ 1996 24:17.22
2 21 513 SWE Melina ANDERSSON 1999 24:20.86 3.64
3 1 266 IRL Jennifer EGAN-SIMMONS 1987 1 24:21.34 4.12
4 26 514 SWE Rebecca GEORGSDOTTER 2001 24:22.53 5.31
5 8 504 ESP Laura PEDRUELO 1989 25:00.25 43.03
6 5 435 POR Maria REI 2000 25:01.21 43.99
7 22 64 CAN Michelle RUSSELL 1992 25:02.37 45.15
8 11 420 POL Anna ZAGORSKA 1997 25:37.81 1:20.59
9 16 440 POR Sara SOTERO 1999 25:41.96 1:24.74
10 20 564 USA Kaitlyn MCELROY 1985 25:44.20 1:26.98
11 15 82 CHN Yiming LIU 2001 KO
12 27 33 AUS Georgia SINCLAIR 2000 KO
13 18 94 CHN Luan YANG 1998 KO
14 19 443 ROU Malina TRIFESCU 1998 KO
15 25 54 CAN Andreanne LANGLOIS 1993 KO
9 158 FIN Sara MIHALIK 1996 DNF
2 288 ITA Agata FANTINI 1994 10 DNS
4 44 BEL Hermien PETERS 1994 25 DNS
6 42 BEL Lize BROEKX 1992 DNS
12 355 NED Anna MUS 1994 DNS
13 280 ITA Susanna CICALI 1992 DNS
17 21 AUS Alyssa BULL 1995 DNS
23 14 ARG Brenda ROJAS 1995 DNS
24 9 ARG Maria Magdalena GARRO 1989 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.40583395957947 s.