Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-28 19:43:20
KV1_200_2

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 150 ] VL2 Men 200m FINAL [ 152 ] VL3 Men 200m FINAL

17:00  [145] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:05  [154] C2 Mix 500m  [SF]
17:10  [128] SUP 2 200m  [F]
17:15  [127] SUP 1 200m  [F]
17:30  [111] VL3 Men 200m  [SF]
17:35  [92]-[94] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
17:50  [97]-[99] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
18:05  [149] KL1 Women 200m  [F]
18:12  [150] VL2 Men 200m  [F]
18:19  [151] KL2 Women 200m  [F]
18:26  [152] VL3 Men 200m  [F]
18:33  [153] KL3 Women 200m  [F]
18:40  [146]-[148] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
19:00  [95]-[96] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
19:10  [129] KL1 Men 200m  [F]
19:17  [130] VL2 Women 200m  [F]
19:24  [131] KL2 Men 200m  [F]
19:31  [132] VL3 Women 200m  [F]
19:38  [133] KL3 Men 200m  [F]
19:45  [116]-[117] K2 Mix 500m  [H]
19:57  VL2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:03  KL2 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:09  KL3 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:15  [112] VL1 Women 200m  [F]
20:22  [113] VL1 Men 200m  [F]
20:27  KL2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:33  VL3 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:39  [155] K2 Mix 500m  [SF]
20:45  KL1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:51  KL1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:57  VL2 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:03  KL3 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:09  VL3 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:15  VL1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:21  VL1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
WCH 48.73 HENSHAW Charlotte GBR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
Direct final
 FINAL  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-05-28 19:43:20
[ 151 ] KL2 Women 200m - FINAL START: 2022-05-28 18:19 STARTED: 18:19:30
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 6 188 GER Anja ADLER 1989 52.17
2 5 32 AUS Susan SEIPEL 1986 53.27 1.10
3 7 541 UKR Nataliia LAHUTENKO 1985 54.95 2.78
4 4 270 ISR Talia EILAT 1998 57.35 5.18
5 8 493 ESP Ines FELIPE VIDIGAL 1986 59.67 7.50
6 3 219 GER Johanna PFLUGNER 2004 1:00.31 8.14
7 2 71 CHI Mayra MONCADA 1983 1:06.94 14.77

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.23248696327209 s.