Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 15:28:21
MC1_5000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 177 ] C1 Women 5000m FINAL [ ] C1 Women 5000m Medal Ceremony

08:03  [122] C2 Men 500m  [FB]
08:03  [134] C2 Men 500m  [FA]
08:12  [120] K4 Women 500m  [FB]
08:12  [135] K4 Women 500m  [FA]
08:22  [136] C2 Women 500m  [F]
08:30  C2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
08:38  [121] K4 Men 500m  [FB]
08:38  [137] K4 Men 500m  [FA]
08:48  [119] C1 Men 500m  [FB]
08:48  [138] C1 Men 500m  [FA]
08:57  [139] K2 Women 200m  [F]
09:03  K4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:11  [140] C4 Women 500m  [F]
09:20  [125] K1 Men 1000m  [FC]
09:20  [126] K1 Men 1000m  [FB]
09:20  [141] K1 Men 1000m  [FA]
09:29  K4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:37  [142] C4 Men 500m  [F]
09:46  [143] C1 Women 500m  [F]
09:55  [123] K1 Women 500m  [FC]
09:55  [124] K1 Women 500m  [FB]
09:55  [144] K1 Women 500m  [FA]
10:02  K1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:08  C4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:14  C2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:20  C1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:26  K2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:32  K1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:38  C1 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:44  C4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:03  [158]-[166] K1 Men 200m  [FB]
11:03  [166] K1 Men 200m  [FA]
11:11  [156] C1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:11  [167] C1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:19  [157] K1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:19  [168] K1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:33  [165]-[169] C1 Men 1000m  [FB]
11:33  [169] C1 Men 1000m  [FA]
11:44  [159] K2 Men 500m  [FC]
11:44  [160] K2 Men 500m  [FB]
11:44  [170] K2 Men 500m  [FA]
11:51  K1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:59  [171] C2 Women 200m  [F]
12:07  [161] K2 Women 500m  [FC]
12:07  [162] K2 Women 500m  [FB]
12:07  [172] K2 Women 500m  [FA]
12:16  [173] C2 Men 1000m  [F]
12:26  K1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
12:34  [163] K1 Men 500m  [FC]
12:34  [164] K1 Men 500m  [FB]
12:34  [174] K1 Men 500m  [FA]
12:44  [175] C2 Mix 500m  [F]
12:54  [176] K2 Mix 500m  [F]
13:08  C1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:14  K2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:20  C2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:26  K2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:32  C2 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:38  C2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:44  K2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
14:15  [177] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:55  [178] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:20  C1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
15:35  [179] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
16:00  C1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:10  [180] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
16:40  K1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:50  K1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
WBR 20:27.350 KUSCHELA Kurt GER Szeged (HUN) 2010-01-01
WCH 23:08.62 BALAZS Adolf HUN Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
Direct final
 FINAL  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-05-29 15:28:21
[ 178 ] C1 Men 5000m - FINAL START: 2022-05-29 14:55 STARTED: 14:54:54
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 12 104 CUB Jose Ramon PELIER CORDOVA 2001 24:03.62
2 18 373 POL Mateusz BORGIEL 1997 24:13.70 10.08
3 1 105 CUB Serguey TORRES MADRIGAL 1987 3 24:38.55 34.93
4 15 442 ROU Catalin CHIRILA 1998 25:06.25 1:02.63
5 6 559 UKR Andrii ZAKHAROV 1995 23 25:18.57 1:14.95
6 17 386 POL Adrian KLOS 2000 25:28.43 1:24.81
7 21 39 AUT Manfred PALLINGER 1992 25:29.81 1:26.19
8 5 474 SVK Matej RUSNAK 1988 21 25:43.23 1:39.61
9 2 150 EST Joosep KARLSON 1995 6 25:53.39 1:49.77
10 4 565 USA Ian ROSS 1992 17 26:03.98 2:00.36
11 16 535 UKR Danyil KHARECHKO 1998 26:07.91 2:04.29
12 13 62 CAN Alix PLOMTEUX 2000 26:17.59 2:13.97
13 14 51 CAN Bret HIMMELMAN 1998 KO
14 10 304 JPN Shuhei HOSUMI 1998 KO
15 9 328 KOR Yiyeol KIM 1993 KO
16 11 78 CHN Zehui LI 1998 KO
17 8 330 KOR Kangmin LEE 1996 KO
3 301 ITA Carlo TACCHINI 1995 8 DNS
19 279 ITA Gabriele CASADEI 2002 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.57138109207153 s.