Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 12:56:35
MC2_1000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 172 ] K2 Women 500m FINAL A [ ] K1 Women 200m Medal Ceremony

08:03  [122] C2 Men 500m  [FB]
08:03  [134] C2 Men 500m  [FA]
08:12  [120] K4 Women 500m  [FB]
08:12  [135] K4 Women 500m  [FA]
08:22  [136] C2 Women 500m  [F]
08:30  C2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
08:38  [121] K4 Men 500m  [FB]
08:38  [137] K4 Men 500m  [FA]
08:48  [119] C1 Men 500m  [FB]
08:48  [138] C1 Men 500m  [FA]
08:57  [139] K2 Women 200m  [F]
09:03  K4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:11  [140] C4 Women 500m  [F]
09:20  [125] K1 Men 1000m  [FC]
09:20  [126] K1 Men 1000m  [FB]
09:20  [141] K1 Men 1000m  [FA]
09:29  K4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:37  [142] C4 Men 500m  [F]
09:46  [143] C1 Women 500m  [F]
09:55  [123] K1 Women 500m  [FC]
09:55  [124] K1 Women 500m  [FB]
09:55  [144] K1 Women 500m  [FA]
10:02  K1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:08  C4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:14  C2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:20  C1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:26  K2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:32  K1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:38  C1 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:44  C4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:03  [158]-[166] K1 Men 200m  [FB]
11:03  [166] K1 Men 200m  [FA]
11:11  [156] C1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:11  [167] C1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:19  [157] K1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:19  [168] K1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:33  [165]-[169] C1 Men 1000m  [FB]
11:33  [169] C1 Men 1000m  [FA]
11:44  [159] K2 Men 500m  [FC]
11:44  [160] K2 Men 500m  [FB]
11:44  [170] K2 Men 500m  [FA]
11:51  K1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:59  [171] C2 Women 200m  [F]
12:07  [161] K2 Women 500m  [FC]
12:07  [162] K2 Women 500m  [FB]
12:07  [172] K2 Women 500m  [FA]
12:16  [173] C2 Men 1000m  [F]
12:26  K1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
12:34  [163] K1 Men 500m  [FC]
12:34  [164] K1 Men 500m  [FB]
12:34  [174] K1 Men 500m  [FA]
12:44  [175] C2 Mix 500m  [F]
12:54  [176] K2 Mix 500m  [F]
13:08  C1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:14  K2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:20  C2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:26  K2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:32  C2 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:38  C2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:44  K2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
14:15  [177] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:55  [178] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:20  C1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
15:35  [179] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
16:00  C1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:10  [180] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
16:40  K1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:50  K1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
WBR 3:24.995 TORRES MADRIGAL JORGE ENRIQUEZ CUB Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
WCH 3:32.837 RCF RCF Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 3:24.995 CUBA CUB Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-05-29 12:56:35
[ 173 ] C2 Men 1000m - FINAL START: 2022-05-29 12:16 STARTED: 12:16:12
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 5 194
203
GER Sebastian BRENDEL
Tim HECKER
1988
1997
3 3:36.53
2 9 399
418
POL Dominik NOWACKI
Lukasz WITKOWSKI
1997
1996
3:40.23 3.70
3 3 66
51
CAN Craig SPENCE
Bret HIMMELMAN
1995
1998
10 3:40.92 4.39
4 7 113
122
CZE Antonin HRABAL
Jiri ZALUBIL
1999
2000
9 3:41.16 4.63
5 8 549
559
UKR Viktor SVYRYDIUK
Andrii ZAKHAROV
1997
1995
13 3:41.38 4.85
6 2 386
394
POL Adrian KLOS
Gracjan MICHALAK
2000
2003
4 3:43.82 7.29
7 1 321
318
JPN Aoto YABU
Takanori TOME
1996
1992
3:44.74 8.21
8 6 328
330
KOR Yiyeol KIM
Kangmin LEE
1993
1996
4:09.64 33.11
9 4 313
304
JPN Ryo NAGANUMA
Shuhei HOSUMI
1994
1998
4:10.58 34.05

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.42954301834106 s.