Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 14:45:19
XK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 175 ] C2 Mix 500m FINAL [ ] K1 Men 500m Medal Ceremony

08:03  [122] C2 Men 500m  [FB]
08:03  [134] C2 Men 500m  [FA]
08:12  [120] K4 Women 500m  [FB]
08:12  [135] K4 Women 500m  [FA]
08:22  [136] C2 Women 500m  [F]
08:30  C2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
08:38  [121] K4 Men 500m  [FB]
08:38  [137] K4 Men 500m  [FA]
08:48  [119] C1 Men 500m  [FB]
08:48  [138] C1 Men 500m  [FA]
08:57  [139] K2 Women 200m  [F]
09:03  K4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:11  [140] C4 Women 500m  [F]
09:20  [125] K1 Men 1000m  [FC]
09:20  [126] K1 Men 1000m  [FB]
09:20  [141] K1 Men 1000m  [FA]
09:29  K4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:37  [142] C4 Men 500m  [F]
09:46  [143] C1 Women 500m  [F]
09:55  [123] K1 Women 500m  [FC]
09:55  [124] K1 Women 500m  [FB]
09:55  [144] K1 Women 500m  [FA]
10:02  K1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:08  C4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:14  C2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:20  C1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:26  K2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:32  K1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:38  C1 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:44  C4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:03  [158]-[166] K1 Men 200m  [FB]
11:03  [166] K1 Men 200m  [FA]
11:11  [156] C1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:11  [167] C1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:19  [157] K1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:19  [168] K1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:33  [165]-[169] C1 Men 1000m  [FB]
11:33  [169] C1 Men 1000m  [FA]
11:44  [159] K2 Men 500m  [FC]
11:44  [160] K2 Men 500m  [FB]
11:44  [170] K2 Men 500m  [FA]
11:51  K1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:59  [171] C2 Women 200m  [F]
12:07  [161] K2 Women 500m  [FC]
12:07  [162] K2 Women 500m  [FB]
12:07  [172] K2 Women 500m  [FA]
12:16  [173] C2 Men 1000m  [F]
12:26  K1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
12:34  [163] K1 Men 500m  [FC]
12:34  [164] K1 Men 500m  [FB]
12:34  [174] K1 Men 500m  [FA]
12:44  [175] C2 Mix 500m  [F]
12:54  [176] K2 Mix 500m  [F]
13:08  C1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:14  K2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:20  C2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:26  K2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:32  C2 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:38  C2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:44  K2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
14:15  [177] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:55  [178] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:20  C1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
15:35  [179] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
16:00  C1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:10  [180] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
16:40  K1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:50  K1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-05-29 14:45:19
[ 176 ] K2 Mix 500m - FINAL START: 2022-05-29 12:54 STARTED: 12:54:01
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 4 434
433
POR Teresa PORTELA
Fernando PIMENTA
1987
1989
3 1:35.03
2 2 520
513
SWE Martin NATHELL
Melina ANDERSSON
1995
1999
1:36.16 1.13
3 6 21
23
AUS Alyssa BULL
Jackson COLLINS
1995
1998
1:36.83 1.80
4 5 518
519
SWE Julia LAGERSTAM
Petter MENNING
1999
1987
1 1:37.89 2.86
5 9 509
492
ESP Pablo ROZA
Lara FEIJOO
2000
2001
1:39.01 3.98
6 3 140
126
DEN Simon SCHULDT-JENSEN
Emma Sofie BOCK
1999
1999
8 1:39.04 4.01
7 8 127
134
DEN Caroline Emilie FAURSCHOU
Rasmus Brandstrup KNUDSEN
2000
2000
1:39.36 4.33
8 1 358
353
NED Ruth VORSSELMAN
Albart FLIER
1997
1995
1:40.85 5.82
9 7 37
38
AUT Ana-Roxana LEHACI
Timon MAURER
1990
2000
1:40.88 5.85

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.35103392601013 s.