Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:01:01
KK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 120 ] K4 Women 500m FINAL B RACE CANCELLED [ 136 ] C2 Women 500m FINAL

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:28.219 SZABA, KOZAK KARASZ, VAD HUN Moscow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 1:32.550 BELARUS BLR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:01:01
[ 135 ] K4 Women 500m - FINAL A START: 2022-05-29 08:12 STARTED: 08:12:15
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 5 398
402
382
403
POL Karolina NAJA
Anna PULAWSKA
Adrianna KAKOL
Dominika PUTTO
1990
1996
2001
1995
3 1:31.62
2 3 364
361
359
370
NZL Alicia HOSKIN
Lisa CARRINGTON
Olivia BRETT
Tara VAUGHAN
2000
1989
2001
2003
1:33.44 1.82
3 4 385
400
390
416
POL Martyna KLATT
Sandra OSTROWSKA
Julia KRAJEWSKA
Helena WISNIEWSKA
1999
2000
2003
1999
1:34.47 2.85
4 7 20
21
22
34
AUS Ella BEERE
Alyssa BULL
Alexandra CLARKE
Yale STEINEPREIS
1998
1995
1999
1997
1:34.51 2.89
5 9 234
240
235
241
GBR Deborah KERR
Emma RUSSELL
Emily LEWIS
Rebeka SIMON
1997
2000
1993
1996
13 1:35.51 3.89
6 2 136
137
133
131
DEN Frederikke Hauge MATTHIESEN
Sara Corfixsen MILTHERS
Pernille Brandstrup KNUDSEN
Bolette Nyvang IVERSEN
2000
2002
1997
1997
1:35.83 4.21
7 8 54
48
61
46
CAN Andreanne LANGLOIS
Natalie DAVISON
Riley MELANSON
Toshka BESHARAH
1993
1992
1999
2003
11 1:36.08 4.46
8 1 123
106
107
112
CZE Katerina ZARUBOVA
Barbora BETLACHOVA
Eliska BETLACHOVA
Adela HAZOVA
2001
2001
1998
2002
9 1:36.62 5.00
6 223
190
206
196
GER Lena ROEHLINGS
Caroline ARFT
Pauline JAGSCH
Katharina DIEDERICHS
2002
1996
2003
2001
8 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.23855209350586 s.