Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 08:49:06
MK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 121 ] K4 Men 500m FINAL B RACE CANCELLED [ 119 ] C1 Men 500m FINAL B RACE CANCELLED

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:17.734 RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE GER Racice (CZE) 2017-01-01
WCH 1:20.190 UKRAINE UKR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 1:22.219 GERMANY GER Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-05-29 08:49:06
[ 137 ] K4 Men 500m - FINAL A START: 2022-05-29 08:38 STARTED: 08:38:20
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 6 539
532
553
546
UKR Oleh KUKHARYK
Dmytro DANYLENKO
Ihor TRUNOV
Ivan SEMYKIN
1997
1999
1992
1997
5 1:19.39
2 5 222
212
213
226
GER Max RENDSCHMIDT
Max LEMKE
Tom LIEBSCHER
Jacob SCHOPF
1993
1996
1993
1999
7 1:20.54 1.15
3 2 167
163
175
176
FRA Guillaume BURGER
Maxime BEAUMONT
Quilian KOCH
Guillaume LE FLOCH DECORCHEMONT
1989
1982
1999
1995
9 1:20.69 1.30
4 7 59
63
55
60
CAN Nicholas MATVEEV
Pierre-Luc POULIN
Laurent LAVIGNE
Simon MCTAVISH
1997
1995
2001
1996
14 1:21.02 1.63
5 9 439
436
422
438
POR Emanuel SILVA
Joao RIBEIRO
Messias BAPTISTA
Kevin SANTOS
1985
1989
1999
1996
1:21.25 1.86
6 4 408
378
417
415
POL Jakub STEPUN
Bartosz GRABOWSKI
Slawomir WITCZAK
Filip WECKWERT
2001
2000
1997
1999
1:21.46 2.07
7 1 464
478
471
467
SVK Samuel BALAZ
Csaba ZALKA
Denis MYSAK
Milan DORNER
1998
1999
1995
1998
3 1:21.48 2.09
8 3 119
117
121
111
CZE Jakub SPICAR
Radek SLOUF
Jan VOREL
Daniel HAVEL
1993
1994
2000
1991
4 1:22.90 3.51
9 8 134
125
141
128
DEN Rasmus Brandstrup KNUDSEN
Victor Gairy AASMUL
Magnus SIBBERSEN
Morten GRAVERSEN
2000
1999
2001
1996
1:23.60 4.21

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.29914808273315 s.