Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:34:01
MK1_200

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 52 ] KL3 Men 200m Semifinal-1 [ 54 ] K1 Men 200m Heat 2

08:45  [51] KL2 Men 200m  [SF]
08:52  [52] KL3 Men 200m  [SF]
09:00  [53]-[56] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:20  [57]-[59] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:35  [60]-[63] K1 Women 200m  [H]
10:00  [64]-[67] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:35  [68]-[73] K2 Men 500m  [H]
11:11  [74]-[78] K2 Women 500m  [H]
11:41  [79]-[80] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:53  [81]-[85] K1 Men 500m  [H]
12:30  [86]-[87] VL2 Men 200m  [H]
12:40  [88] SO1  [F]
12:50  [89] SO2  [F]
13:00  [90] SO4  [F]
13:10  [91] SO3  [F]
17:50  [102]-[104] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
18:20  [105]-[107] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
18:38  [108]-[110] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
19:00  [100]-[101] VL3 Men 200m  [H]
19:30  [114]-[115] C2 Mix 500m  [H]
20:00  [118] VL2 Men 200m  [SF]
WBR 33.380 HEATH Liam GBR Plovdiv (BUL) 2007-01-01
WCH 34.78 DI LIBERTO Andrea ITA Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 35.035 TOTKA Sandor HUN Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
1-6 + 3x7th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-28 17:04:04
[ 53 ] K1 Men 200m - Heat 1 START: 2022-05-27 09:00 STARTED: 08:59:56
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 2 349 LTU Arturas SEJA 1996 4 36.06 SF 1
1 5 4 184 GEO Badri KAVELASHVILI 1996 8 36.32 SF 2
1 5 3 438 POR Kevin SANTOS 1996 7 36.54 SF 3
2 3 4 532 UKR Dmytro DANYLENKO 1999 36.57 SF 4
3 4 4 480 SLO Vid DEBELJAK 1994 16 36.62 SF 5
2 4 2 521 SWE Theodor ORBAN 1999 37 36.97 SF 6
3 7 2 447 SRB Nebojsa GRUJIC 1991 37.17 SF 7
1 5 1 519 SWE Petter MENNING 1987 1 37.31 SF 8
2 4 3 197 GER Jonas DRAEGER 1998 32 37.32 SF 9
4 3 2 272 ISR Stav MIZRAHI 1998 37.38 SF 10
5 2 2 135 DEN Lasse Bro MADSEN 1994 37.57 SF 11
2 7 1 337 LAT Kristaps LAUBE 1999 37.70 SF 12
4 7 4 488 ESP Carlos BORRAS CALDENTEY 1995 37.73 SF 13
3 3 1 129 DEN William GRAVLUND 2000 37.79 SF 14
4 6 1 156 FIN Joona MAENTYNEN 1994 60 37.97 SF 15
3 8 3 18 AUS Fletcher ARMSTRONG 2002 38.00 SF 16
5 2 1 426 POR Pedro CASINHA 2003 38.12 SF 17
6 8 2 159 FIN Otto SIVULA 2000 38.14 SF 18
7 1 2 325 KOR Sangwon JANG 1993 38.18 qBT 19
5 8 4 97 CHN Qian ZHANG 2001 38.26 SF 20
6 6 4 19 AUS Lachlan ARMSTRONG 1996 38.71 SF 21
6 4 1 460 SGP Brandon Wei Cheng OOI 1994 44 38.72 SF 22
4 7 3 569 USA Nicholas WHITCOMB 1995 39.34 SF 23
7 8 1 805 GRE Christos MATSAS 2003 39.38 qBT 24
5 3 3 251 HKG Pak Yin SO 2001 40.01 SF 25
6 6 3 75 CHN Chunyu GAI 2001 40.16 SF 26
7 2 3 459 SGP Teck Wai Daniel KOH 1996 40.46 qBT 27
8 1 1 245 GUA Jeffrey Ruben GONZALEZ PERALTA 2000 41.04 28
8 6 2 371 MKD Nikola MALESKI 2003 63 42.86 29
7 2 4 248 HKG Tsz Chun CHEUNG 1995 46.76 30

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.18765687942505 s.