Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 12:56:35
KC1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 22 ] K1 Men 1000m Heat 6 [ 24 ] C1 Women 500m Heat 2

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 2:00.730 NAZDROVA Alena BLR Szeged (HUN) 2019-01-01
WCH 2:05.09 MAILLIARD Maria FRA Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final, 4-7 + next 1x8th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 23 ] C1 Women 500m - Heat 1 START: 2022-05-26 11:40 STARTED: 11:45:18
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 2 185 GEO Mariami KERDIKASHVILI 1998 2:13.02 FA 3
2 3 207 GER Lisa JAHN 1994 2:13.25 0.23 FA 4
3 9 88 CHN Yin WAN 1999 2:14.84 1.82 FA 7
4 4 407 POL Magda STANNY 1993 9 2:16.62 3.60 SF 9
5 7 238 GBR Anna PALMER 1997 2:20.88 7.86 SF 11
6 8 319 JPN Megumi TSUBOTA 1990 2:21.01 7.99 SF 12
7 6 331 KOR Yelin LEE 1999 2:32.97 19.95 SF 15
1 249 HKG Yuen Shan CHUI 1995 DNS
5 100 CRO Vanesa TOT 1999 2 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.15319108963013 s.