Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 12:56:35
KK1_200

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 59 ] C1 Women 200m Heat 3 [ 61 ] K1 Women 200m Heat 2

08:45  [51] KL2 Men 200m  [SF]
08:52  [52] KL3 Men 200m  [SF]
09:00  [53]-[56] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:20  [57]-[59] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:35  [60]-[63] K1 Women 200m  [H]
10:00  [64]-[67] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:35  [68]-[73] K2 Men 500m  [H]
11:11  [74]-[78] K2 Women 500m  [H]
11:41  [79]-[80] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:53  [81]-[85] K1 Men 500m  [H]
12:30  [86]-[87] VL2 Men 200m  [H]
12:40  [88] SO1  [F]
12:50  [89] SO2  [F]
13:00  [90] SO4  [F]
13:10  [91] SO3  [F]
17:50  [102]-[104] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
18:20  [105]-[107] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
18:38  [108]-[110] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
19:00  [100]-[101] VL3 Men 200m  [H]
19:30  [114]-[115] C2 Mix 500m  [H]
20:00  [118] VL2 Men 200m  [SF]
WBR 37.898 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL Mascow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 39.982 JORGENSEN Emma DEN Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 38.120 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
1-6 + 3x7th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-28 17:04:41
[ 60 ] K1 Women 200m - Heat 1 START: 2022-05-27 09:35 STARTED: 09:35:09
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 414 POL Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ 1987 2 41.50 SF 1
2 7 482 SLO Spela PONOMARENKO JANIC 1981 41.80 0.30 SF 2
3 6 115 CZE Anezka PALOUDOVA 1999 49 42.99 1.49 SF 4
4 8 320 JPN Juri URADA 1999 44.91 3.41 SF 11
5 3 472 SVK Katarina PECSUKOVA 2003 45.50 4.00 SF 14
6 4 523 TUR Hilal AVCI 1995 37 48.93 7.43 SF 23
2 99 CRO Anamaria GOVORCINOVIC 1997 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.1932201385498 s.