Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 15:38:45
MK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 67 ] C1 Men 1000m Heat 4 [ 69 ] K2 Men 500m Heat 2

08:45  [51] KL2 Men 200m  [SF]
08:52  [52] KL3 Men 200m  [SF]
09:00  [53]-[56] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:20  [57]-[59] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:35  [60]-[63] K1 Women 200m  [H]
10:00  [64]-[67] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:35  [68]-[73] K2 Men 500m  [H]
11:11  [74]-[78] K2 Women 500m  [H]
11:41  [79]-[80] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:53  [81]-[85] K1 Men 500m  [H]
12:30  [86]-[87] VL2 Men 200m  [H]
12:40  [88] SO1  [F]
12:50  [89] SO2  [F]
13:00  [90] SO4  [F]
13:10  [91] SO3  [F]
17:50  [102]-[104] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
18:20  [105]-[107] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
18:38  [108]-[110] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
19:00  [100]-[101] VL3 Men 200m  [H]
19:30  [114]-[115] C2 Mix 500m  [H]
20:00  [118] VL2 Men 200m  [SF]
WBR 1:26.500 NADAS BENCE TOTKA SANDOR HUN Plovdiv (BUL) 2017-01-01
WCH 1:29.041 SPAIN ESP Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-4 + 3x5th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Heat 6  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-28 17:05:19
[ 68 ] K2 Men 500m - Heat 1 START: 2022-05-27 10:35 STARTED: 10:34:45
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 3 15
13
ARG Valentin ROSSI
Agustin RODRIGUEZ
2002
1998
1:33.33 SF 3
2 5 508
505
ESP Roi RODRIGUEZ
Carlos PEREZ RIAL
1994
1979
2 1:33.94 0.61 SF 7
3 9 36
26
AUS Pierre VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Noah HAVARD
2003
2000
1:34.26 0.93 SF 9
4 8 236
232
GBR Thomas LUSTY
Lewis FLETCHER
1994
1993
1:34.57 1.24 SF 11
5 4 334
338
LAT Roberts AKMENS
Roberts PUMPA
1996
1995
17 1:34.68 1.35 qBT 12
6 6 454
448
SRB Luka STOJKOV
Nikola KOVACEVIC
1999
2001
18 1:35.73 2.40 qBT 14
7 7 517
520
SWE Dennis KERNEN
Martin NATHELL
2000
1995
1:36.67 3.34 qBT 21
8 1 525
806
TUR Faruk DEMIR
Fahri AYVAZ
1999
1998
1:43.48 10.15 39
2 299
278
ITA Andrea SCHERA
Samuele BURGO
1997
1998
DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.19221711158752 s.