Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 08:49:06
MK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 8 ] C2 Women 500m Heat 2 [ 10 ] K4 Men 500m Heat 2

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:17.734 RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE GER Racice (CZE) 2017-01-01
WCH 1:20.190 UKRAINE UKR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 1:22.219 GERMANY GER Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 9 ] K4 Men 500m - Heat 1 START: 2022-05-26 09:48 STARTED: 09:53:03
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 222
212
213
226
GER Max RENDSCHMIDT
Max LEMKE
Tom LIEBSCHER
Jacob SCHOPF
1993
1996
1993
1999
7 1:21.68 FA 7
2 3 59
63
55
60
CAN Nicholas MATVEEV
Pierre-Luc POULIN
Laurent LAVIGNE
Simon MCTAVISH
1997
1995
2001
1996
14 1:22.35 0.67 SF 9
3 6 429
441
426
423
POR Gustavo GONCALVES
David VARELA
Pedro CASINHA
Ruben BOAS
2003
1993
2003
1999
8 1:22.93 1.25 SF 10
4 9 362
367
365
363
NZL Benjamin DUFFY
Ben MCCALLUM
Kurtis IMRIE
Zach FERKINS
1998
1999
1996
1998
1:23.37 1.69 SF 11
5 1 7
4
11
5
ARG Daniel DAL BO
Juan Ignacio CACERES
Gonzalo Raul LO MORO BENASSI
Gonzalo CARRERAS
1987
1992
2000
1989
1:23.72 2.04 SF 16
6 5 501
488
499
490
ESP Alex GRANERI
Carlos BORRAS CALDENTEY
Aitor GORROTXATEGI
Adrian DEL RIO
2003
1995
1998
2002
2 1:24.11 2.43 SF 17
7 2 36
18
23
19
AUS Pierre VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Fletcher ARMSTRONG
Jackson COLLINS
Lachlan ARMSTRONG
2003
2002
1998
1996
1:25.24 3.56 SF 20

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.16438508033752 s.