Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 12:56:35
KK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 107 ] K2 Men 500m Semifinal-3 [ 109 ] K2 Women 500m Semifinal-2

08:45  [51] KL2 Men 200m  [SF]
08:52  [52] KL3 Men 200m  [SF]
09:00  [53]-[56] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:20  [57]-[59] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:35  [60]-[63] K1 Women 200m  [H]
10:00  [64]-[67] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:35  [68]-[73] K2 Men 500m  [H]
11:11  [74]-[78] K2 Women 500m  [H]
11:41  [79]-[80] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:53  [81]-[85] K1 Men 500m  [H]
12:30  [86]-[87] VL2 Men 200m  [H]
12:40  [88] SO1  [F]
12:50  [89] SO2  [F]
13:00  [90] SO4  [F]
13:10  [91] SO3  [F]
17:50  [102]-[104] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
18:20  [105]-[107] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
18:38  [108]-[110] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
19:00  [100]-[101] VL3 Men 200m  [H]
19:30  [114]-[115] C2 Mix 500m  [H]
20:00  [118] VL2 Men 200m  [SF]
WBR 1:35.785 CARRINGTON LISA REGAL CAITLIN NZL Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
WCH 1:40.525 HUNGARY HUN Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 1:35.785 NEW ZEALAND NZL Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 19:13:32
[ 108 ] K2 Women 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2022-05-27 18:38 STARTED: 18:37:52
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 364
361
NZL Alicia HOSKIN
Lisa CARRINGTON
2000
1989
1:43.70 FA 2
2 5 172
174
FRA Manon HOSTENS
Lea JAMELOT
1994
1992
1:43.76 0.06 FA 3
3 6 136
131
DEN Frederikke Hauge MATTHIESEN
Bolette Nyvang IVERSEN
2000
1997
1:43.90 0.20 FA 4
4 3 9
14
ARG Maria Magdalena GARRO
Brenda ROJAS
1989
1995
11 1:48.05 4.35 FB 15
5 1 107
112
CZE Eliska BETLACHOVA
Adela HAZOVA
1998
2002
15 1:48.21 4.51 FB 16
6 7 466
479
SVK Dagmar CULENOVA
Hana ZEMANKOVA
2002
2003
1:48.53 4.83 FB 18
7 2 303
314
JPN Rin FUKUDA
Asumi OHMURA
2002
1989
1:49.68 5.98 21
8 9 514
522
SWE Rebecca GEORGSDOTTER
Alexandra TORUDD
2001
1998
1:50.74 7.04 22
9 8 158
157
FIN Sara MIHALIK
Netta MALINEN
1996
1992
1:50.93 7.23 24

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.24374508857727 s.