Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:01:01
KK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 31 ] C2 Men 500m Semifinal-2 [ 33 ] K4 Women 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:28.219 SZABA, KOZAK KARASZ, VAD HUN Moscow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 1:32.550 BELARUS BLR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 32 ] K4 Women 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2022-05-26 13:42 STARTED: 13:42:15
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 6 364
361
359
370
NZL Alicia HOSKIN
Lisa CARRINGTON
Olivia BRETT
Tara VAUGHAN
2000
1989
2001
2003
1:34.97 FA 3
2 2 54
48
61
46
CAN Andreanne LANGLOIS
Natalie DAVISON
Riley MELANSON
Toshka BESHARAH
1993
1992
1999
2003
11 1:36.02 1.05 FA 6
3 4 123
106
107
112
CZE Katerina ZARUBOVA
Barbora BETLACHOVA
Eliska BETLACHOVA
Adela HAZOVA
2001
2001
1998
2002
9 1:36.71 1.74 FA 8
4 7 96
86
94
74
CHN Dong ZHANG
Mengya SUN
Luan YANG
Lingya CHEN
1996
2001
1998
1997
1:37.08 2.11 FB 9
5 9 494
504
487
495
ESP Estefania FERNANDEZ
Laura PEDRUELO
Eva BARRIOS
Marta FIGUEROA
1996
1989
1989
1999
12 1:37.20 2.23 FB 10
6 5 513
522
518
514
SWE Melina ANDERSSON
Alexandra TORUDD
Julia LAGERSTAM
Rebecca GEORGSDOTTER
1999
1998
1999
2001
16 1:37.24 2.27 FB 11
7 3 357
807
356
355
NED Wies SIFFELS
Selma KONIJN
Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER
Anna MUS
2001
1999
1991
1994
1:37.43 2.46 FB 13
8 8 132
127
126
130
DEN Katrine Hladka JENSEN
Caroline Emilie FAURSCHOU
Emma Sofie BOCK
Anna Find HANSEN
2003
2000
1999
2002
5 1:39.30 4.33 qBT 14
9 1 463
462
458
461
SGP Sze ying SOH
Angelica Rui Xiao SEE
Victoria Xi Jie CHIEW
Jia Ning Deborah SAW
1993
1995
1999
1992
15 1:50.23 15.26 16

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.17878699302673 s.