Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:25:41
MC2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 29 ] K1 Women 500m Heat 5 [ 31 ] C2 Men 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:35.829 KOROVASHKOV ALEXEY SHTYL Ivan GER Mascow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 1:39.900 ITALY ITA Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 30 ] C2 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2022-05-26 13:30 STARTED: 13:29:53
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 556
545
UKR Vitaliy VERGELES
Andrii RYBACHOK
1989
1994
4 1:42.85 FA 2
2 5 496
500
ESP Manuel FONTAN
Pablo GRANA
2001
1999
5 1:42.87 0.02 FA 3
3 7 66
51
CAN Craig SPENCE
Bret HIMMELMAN
1995
1998
16 1:43.58 0.73 FA 5
4 6 53
62
CAN Tyler LAIDLAW
Alix PLOMTEUX
2000
2000
1:44.55 1.70 FB 9
5 3 384
379
POL Juliusz KITEWSKI
Krystian HOLDAK
2003
2002
1:44.69 1.84 FB 10
6 9 321
318
JPN Aoto YABU
Takanori TOME
1996
1992
22 1:46.87 4.02 FB 11
7 8 476
470
SVK Eduard STRYCEK
Peter KIZEK
2001
2002
20 1:48.42 5.57 FB 12
8 2 183
186
GEO Gia GABEDAVA
Malkhaz TCHINTCHARASHVILI
2001
1997
1:50.13 7.28 qBT 13

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.13901305198669 s.