Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 12:56:35
MK1_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 153 ] KL3 Women 200m FINAL [ 147 ] K1 Men 500m Semifinal-2

17:00  [145] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:05  [154] C2 Mix 500m  [SF]
17:10  [128] SUP 2 200m  [F]
17:15  [127] SUP 1 200m  [F]
17:30  [111] VL3 Men 200m  [SF]
17:35  [92]-[94] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
17:50  [97]-[99] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
18:05  [149] KL1 Women 200m  [F]
18:12  [150] VL2 Men 200m  [F]
18:19  [151] KL2 Women 200m  [F]
18:26  [152] VL3 Men 200m  [F]
18:33  [153] KL3 Women 200m  [F]
18:40  [146]-[148] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
19:00  [95]-[96] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
19:10  [129] KL1 Men 200m  [F]
19:17  [130] VL2 Women 200m  [F]
19:24  [131] KL2 Men 200m  [F]
19:31  [132] VL3 Women 200m  [F]
19:38  [133] KL3 Men 200m  [F]
19:45  [116]-[117] K2 Mix 500m  [H]
19:57  VL2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:03  KL2 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:09  KL3 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:15  [112] VL1 Women 200m  [F]
20:22  [113] VL1 Men 200m  [F]
20:27  KL2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:33  VL3 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:39  [155] K2 Mix 500m  [SF]
20:45  KL1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:51  KL1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:57  VL2 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:03  KL3 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:09  VL3 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:15  VL1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:21  VL1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
WBR 1:35.040 LIEBSCHER Tom GER Szeged (HUN) 2019-01-01
WCH 1:38.871 BORYKAU Mikita BLR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-28 19:43:20
[ 146 ] K1 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2022-05-28 18:40 STARTED: 18:40:32
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 38 AUT Timon MAURER 2000 1:39.51 FA 5
2 3 139 DEN Thorbjorn RASK 2000 1:40.22 0.71 FA 7
3 7 368 NZL James MUNRO 1997 1:41.63 2.12 FA 11
4 2 13 ARG Agustin RODRIGUEZ 1998 1:41.85 2.34 FB 12
5 8 73 CHN Jintao CHEN 2001 1:42.04 2.53 FB 13
6 1 401 POL Wojciech PILARZ 2002 1:42.35 2.84 FB 15
7 6 429 POR Gustavo GONCALVES 2003 1:42.98 3.47 FC 18
8 5 227 GER Jakob THORDSEN 1999 1:43.65 4.14 FC 20
9 9 273 ISR Ilya PODPOLNYY 1994 7 1:45.48 5.97 FC 22

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.24627614021301 s.