Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 15:38:45
MK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 104 ] C1 Men 1000m Semifinal-3 [ 106 ] K2 Men 500m Semifinal-2

08:45  [51] KL2 Men 200m  [SF]
08:52  [52] KL3 Men 200m  [SF]
09:00  [53]-[56] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:20  [57]-[59] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:35  [60]-[63] K1 Women 200m  [H]
10:00  [64]-[67] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:35  [68]-[73] K2 Men 500m  [H]
11:11  [74]-[78] K2 Women 500m  [H]
11:41  [79]-[80] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:53  [81]-[85] K1 Men 500m  [H]
12:30  [86]-[87] VL2 Men 200m  [H]
12:40  [88] SO1  [F]
12:50  [89] SO2  [F]
13:00  [90] SO4  [F]
13:10  [91] SO3  [F]
17:50  [102]-[104] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
18:20  [105]-[107] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
18:38  [108]-[110] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
19:00  [100]-[101] VL3 Men 200m  [H]
19:30  [114]-[115] C2 Mix 500m  [H]
20:00  [118] VL2 Men 200m  [SF]
WBR 1:26.500 NADAS BENCE TOTKA SANDOR HUN Plovdiv (BUL) 2017-01-01
WCH 1:29.041 SPAIN ESP Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, 7-9 to final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Heat 6  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 19:36:34
[ 105 ] K2 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2022-05-27 18:20 STARTED: 18:20:06
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 6 226
212
GER Jacob SCHOPF
Max LEMKE
1999
1996
4 1:30.93 FA 3
2 5 436
422
POR Joao RIBEIRO
Messias BAPTISTA
1989
1999
15 1:31.28 0.35 FA 5
3 3 36
26
AUS Pierre VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Noah HAVARD
2003
2000
1:32.69 1.76 FA 14
4 9 439
441
POR Emanuel SILVA
David VARELA
1985
1993
1:32.94 2.01 FB 15
5 4 362
365
NZL Benjamin DUFFY
Kurtis IMRIE
1998
1996
1:33.55 2.62 FB 19
6 2 108
117
CZE Josef DOSTAL
Radek SLOUF
1993
1994
11 1:33.68 2.75 FB 20
7 8 155
152
FIN Eetu KOLEHMAINEN
Jeremy HAKALA
2001
1995
19 1:33.95 3.02 FC 23
8 7 480
483
SLO Vid DEBELJAK
Rok SMIT
1994
1997
28 1:34.54 3.61 FC 25
9 1 526
528
TUR Serkan KAKKAC
Mustafa OZMEN
1998
1997
1:36.66 5.73 FC 26

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.19890594482422 s.