Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 08:49:06
MK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 34 ] C2 Women 500m Semifinal-1 [ 36 ] K4 Men 500m Semifinal-2

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:17.734 RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE GER Racice (CZE) 2017-01-01
WCH 1:20.190 UKRAINE UKR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 1:22.219 GERMANY GER Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 35 ] K4 Men 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2022-05-26 14:00 STARTED: 14:01:03
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 119
117
121
111
CZE Jakub SPICAR
Radek SLOUF
Jan VOREL
Daniel HAVEL
1993
1994
2000
1991
4 1:20.37 FA 1
2 3 134
125
141
128
DEN Rasmus Brandstrup KNUDSEN
Victor Gairy AASMUL
Magnus SIBBERSEN
Morten GRAVERSEN
2000
1999
2001
1996
1:20.85 0.48 FA 4
3 4 464
478
471
467
SVK Samuel BALAZ
Csaba ZALKA
Denis MYSAK
Milan DORNER
1998
1999
1995
1998
3 1:21.04 0.67 FA 5
4 7 342
348
345
344
LTU Aurimas LANKAS
Edvinas RAMANAUSKAS
Ignas NAVAKAUSKAS
Simonas MALDONIS
1985
1985
1989
1993
6 1:21.61 1.24 FB 6
5 9 501
488
499
490
ESP Alex GRANERI
Carlos BORRAS CALDENTEY
Aitor GORROTXATEGI
Adrian DEL RIO
2003
1995
1998
2002
2 1:22.08 1.71 FB 9
6 2 7
4
11
5
ARG Daniel DAL BO
Juan Ignacio CACERES
Gonzalo Raul LO MORO BENASSI
Gonzalo CARRERAS
1987
1992
2000
1989
1:22.72 2.35 FB 11
7 8 369
366
360
368
NZL Ashton REISER
Hamish LEGARTH
Max BROWN
James MUNRO
1998
1999
1995
1997
1:23.56 3.19 FB 14
8 1 526
525
528
806
TUR Serkan KAKKAC
Faruk DEMIR
Mustafa OZMEN
Fahri AYVAZ
1998
1999
1997
1998
1:24.79 4.42 16
6 429
441
426
423
POR Gustavo GONCALVES
David VARELA
Pedro CASINHA
Ruben BOAS
2003
1993
2003
1999
8 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.16251087188721 s.