Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 14:45:19
XK2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 1 ] C2 Men 500m Heat 1 [ ] KL1 Men 200m Medal Ceremony

17:00  [145] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:05  [154] C2 Mix 500m  [SF]
17:10  [128] SUP 2 200m  [F]
17:15  [127] SUP 1 200m  [F]
17:30  [111] VL3 Men 200m  [SF]
17:35  [92]-[94] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
17:50  [97]-[99] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
18:05  [149] KL1 Women 200m  [F]
18:12  [150] VL2 Men 200m  [F]
18:19  [151] KL2 Women 200m  [F]
18:26  [152] VL3 Men 200m  [F]
18:33  [153] KL3 Women 200m  [F]
18:40  [146]-[148] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
19:00  [95]-[96] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
19:10  [129] KL1 Men 200m  [F]
19:17  [130] VL2 Women 200m  [F]
19:24  [131] KL2 Men 200m  [F]
19:31  [132] VL3 Women 200m  [F]
19:38  [133] KL3 Men 200m  [F]
19:45  [116]-[117] K2 Mix 500m  [H]
19:57  VL2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:03  KL2 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:09  KL3 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:15  [112] VL1 Women 200m  [F]
20:22  [113] VL1 Men 200m  [F]
20:27  KL2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:33  VL3 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:39  [155] K2 Mix 500m  [SF]
20:45  KL1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:51  KL1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:57  VL2 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:03  KL3 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:09  VL3 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:15  VL1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:21  VL1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
1-3 To Final, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-29 08:06:17
[ 155 ] K2 Mix 500m - Semifinal-1 START: 2022-05-28 20:39 STARTED: 20:39:17
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 2 127
134
DEN Caroline Emilie FAURSCHOU
Rasmus Brandstrup KNUDSEN
2000
2000
1:39.96 FA 1
2 7 358
353
NED Ruth VORSSELMAN
Albart FLIER
1997
1995
1:40.28 0.32 FA 2
3 5 509
492
ESP Pablo ROZA
Lara FEIJOO
2000
2001
1:40.47 0.51 FA 3
4 4 18
33
AUS Fletcher ARMSTRONG
Georgia SINCLAIR
2002
2000
1:40.68 0.72 4
5 3 444
455
SRB Anastazija BAJUK
Dimitrije STOJSIC
2002
2003
22 1:40.86 0.90 5
6 6 48
58
CAN Natalie DAVISON
Brian MALFESI
1992
1993
21 1:41.33 1.37 6
7 8 526
523
TUR Serkan KAKKAC
Hilal AVCI
1998
1995
7 1:42.24 2.28 7
8 9 563
561
USA Emma MCDONALD
Cole JONES
2003
2003
1:51.27 11.31 8
9 1 144
147
EGY Samaa AHMED
Mohamed ISMAIL
1998
2005
1:52.98 13.02 9

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.25023293495178 s.