Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:25:41
MC2_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 122 ] C2 Men 500m FINAL B RACE CANCELLED [ 120 ] K4 Women 500m FINAL B RACE CANCELLED

08:03  [122] C2 Men 500m  [FB]
08:03  [134] C2 Men 500m  [FA]
08:12  [120] K4 Women 500m  [FB]
08:12  [135] K4 Women 500m  [FA]
08:22  [136] C2 Women 500m  [F]
08:30  C2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
08:38  [121] K4 Men 500m  [FB]
08:38  [137] K4 Men 500m  [FA]
08:48  [119] C1 Men 500m  [FB]
08:48  [138] C1 Men 500m  [FA]
08:57  [139] K2 Women 200m  [F]
09:03  K4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:11  [140] C4 Women 500m  [F]
09:20  [125] K1 Men 1000m  [FC]
09:20  [126] K1 Men 1000m  [FB]
09:20  [141] K1 Men 1000m  [FA]
09:29  K4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
09:37  [142] C4 Men 500m  [F]
09:46  [143] C1 Women 500m  [F]
09:55  [123] K1 Women 500m  [FC]
09:55  [124] K1 Women 500m  [FB]
09:55  [144] K1 Women 500m  [FA]
10:02  K1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:08  C4 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:14  C2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:20  C1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:26  K2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:32  K1 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:38  C1 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
10:44  C4 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:03  [158]-[166] K1 Men 200m  [FB]
11:03  [166] K1 Men 200m  [FA]
11:11  [156] C1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:11  [167] C1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:19  [157] K1 Women 200m  [FB]
11:19  [168] K1 Women 200m  [FA]
11:33  [165]-[169] C1 Men 1000m  [FB]
11:33  [169] C1 Men 1000m  [FA]
11:44  [159] K2 Men 500m  [FC]
11:44  [160] K2 Men 500m  [FB]
11:44  [170] K2 Men 500m  [FA]
11:51  K1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
11:59  [171] C2 Women 200m  [F]
12:07  [161] K2 Women 500m  [FC]
12:07  [162] K2 Women 500m  [FB]
12:07  [172] K2 Women 500m  [FA]
12:16  [173] C2 Men 1000m  [F]
12:26  K1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
12:34  [163] K1 Men 500m  [FC]
12:34  [164] K1 Men 500m  [FB]
12:34  [174] K1 Men 500m  [FA]
12:44  [175] C2 Mix 500m  [F]
12:54  [176] K2 Mix 500m  [F]
13:08  C1 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:14  K2 Men 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:20  C2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:26  K2 Women 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:32  C2 Men 1000m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:38  C2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
13:44  K2 Mix 500m  [Medal Ceremony]
14:15  [177] C1 Women 5000m  [F]
14:55  [178] C1 Men 5000m  [F]
15:20  C1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
15:35  [179] K1 Women 5000m  [F]
16:00  C1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:10  [180] K1 Men 5000m  [F]
16:40  K1 Women 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
16:50  K1 Men 5000m  [Medal Ceremony]
WBR 1:35.829 KOROVASHKOV ALEXEY SHTYL Ivan GER Mascow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 1:39.900 ITALY ITA Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony

Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:25:41
[ 134 ] C2 Men 500m - FINAL A START: 2022-05-29 08:03 STARTED: 08:03:36
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark
1 7 383
406
POL Aleksander KITEWSKI
Arsen SLIWINSKI
1996
1996
1:42.39
2 3 556
545
UKR Vitaliy VERGELES
Andrii RYBACHOK
1989
1994
4 1:43.12 0.73
3 4 350
341
LTU Henrikas ZUSTAUTAS
Vadim KOROBOV
1994
1997
7 1:43.19 0.80
4 6 194
203
GER Sebastian BRENDEL
Tim HECKER
1988
1997
18 1:43.35 0.96
5 8 496
500
ESP Manuel FONTAN
Pablo GRANA
2001
1999
5 1:44.00 1.61
6 2 177
162
FRA Loic LEONARD
Adrien BART
1996
1991
11 1:44.36 1.97
7 9 104
102
CUB Jose Ramon PELIER CORDOVA
Tabiani Ivan DIEGUEZ ALVAREZ
2001
2003
17 1:44.40 2.01
8 1 66
51
CAN Craig SPENCE
Bret HIMMELMAN
1995
1998
16 1:45.72 3.33
5 283
298
ITA Nicolae CRACIUN
Daniele SANTINI
1994
1992
DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.35415601730347 s.