Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 15:55:53
KK2_200

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 15 ] K2 Women 200m Heat 1 [ 17 ] K1 Men 1000m Heat 1

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 35.869 KARASZ Anna HUN Moscow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 37.41 HUNGARY HUN Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final, 4-7 + next 1x8th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 16 ] K2 Women 200m - Heat 2 START: 2022-05-26 10:35 STARTED: 10:35:07
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 3 1 403
388
POL Dominika PUTTO
Katarzyna KOLODZIEJCZYK
1995
1998
38.52 FA 1
2 5 2 552
533
UKR Diana TANKO
Nataliia DOKIIENKO
1997
1996
2 39.06 FA 2
1 4 2 385
400
POL Martyna KLATT
Sandra OSTROWSKA
1999
2000
4 39.05 FA 3
2 2 1 20
34
AUS Ella BEERE
Yale STEINEPREIS
1998
1997
39.80 FA 4
3 7 1 534
540
UKR Anastasiya HORLOVA
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
1995
1998
39.99 FA 5
3 6 2 166
174
FRA Margaux BRISWALTER
Lea JAMELOT
1998
1992
40.02 FA 6
4 5 1 37
40
AUT Ana-Roxana LEHACI
Viktoria SCHWARZ
1990
1985
1 40.13 SF 7
4 2 2 97
83
CHN Qian ZHANG
Sumin LUO
2001
1998
40.61 SF 8
5 8 2 320
314
JPN Juri URADA
Asumi OHMURA
1999
1989
40.63 SF 9
6 3 2 357
807
NED Wies SIFFELS
Selma KONIJN
2001
1999
40.93 SF 10
5 4 1 466
479
SVK Dagmar CULENOVA
Hana ZEMANKOVA
2002
2003
18 42.41 SF 11
6 8 1 356
355
NED Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER
Anna MUS
1991
1994
42.76 SF 12
7 7 2 572
564
USA Savanna WRIGHT
Kaitlyn MCELROY
1997
1985
44.33 SF 13
7 6 1 571
563
USA Kali WILDING
Emma MCDONALD
2002
2003
19 45.69 SF 14
1 1 280
297
ITA Susanna CICALI
Mathilde Serena ROSA
1992
1997
DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.1651451587677 s.