Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:01:01
KK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 4 ] K4 Women 500m Heat 1 [ 6 ] K4 Women 500m Heat 3

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:28.219 SZABA, KOZAK KARASZ, VAD HUN Moscow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 1:32.550 BELARUS BLR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 5 ] K4 Women 500m - Heat 2 START: 2022-05-26 09:24 STARTED: 09:24:26
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 2 385
400
390
416
POL Martyna KLATT
Sandra OSTROWSKA
Julia KRAJEWSKA
Helena WISNIEWSKA
1999
2000
2003
1999
1:34.07 FA 2
2 6 234
240
235
241
GBR Deborah KERR
Emma RUSSELL
Emily LEWIS
Rebeka SIMON
1997
2000
1993
1996
13 1:34.99 0.92 SF 3
3 4 123
106
107
112
CZE Katerina ZARUBOVA
Barbora BETLACHOVA
Eliska BETLACHOVA
Adela HAZOVA
2001
2001
1998
2002
9 1:37.76 3.69 SF 8
4 7 96
86
94
74
CHN Dong ZHANG
Mengya SUN
Luan YANG
Lingya CHEN
1996
2001
1998
1997
1:39.12 5.05 SF 10
5 3 317
314
303
320
JPN Hideka TATARA
Asumi OHMURA
Rin FUKUDA
Juri URADA
1992
1989
2002
1999
1:39.51 5.44 SF 13
6 5 132
127
126
130
DEN Katrine Hladka JENSEN
Caroline Emilie FAURSCHOU
Emma Sofie BOCK
Anna Find HANSEN
2003
2000
1999
2002
5 1:40.00 5.93 SF 16

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.19609093666077 s.