Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:01:01
KK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 32 ] K4 Women 500m Semifinal-1 [ 34 ] C2 Women 500m Semifinal-1

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:28.219 SZABA, KOZAK KARASZ, VAD HUN Moscow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 1:32.550 BELARUS BLR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 33 ] K4 Women 500m - Semifinal-2 START: 2022-05-26 13:48 STARTED: 13:47:54
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 20
21
22
34
AUS Ella BEERE
Alyssa BULL
Alexandra CLARKE
Yale STEINEPREIS
1998
1995
1999
1997
1:33.82 FA 1
2 3 136
137
133
131
DEN Frederikke Hauge MATTHIESEN
Sara Corfixsen MILTHERS
Pernille Brandstrup KNUDSEN
Bolette Nyvang IVERSEN
2000
2002
1997
1997
1:34.29 0.47 FA 2
3 4 234
240
235
241
GBR Deborah KERR
Emma RUSSELL
Emily LEWIS
Rebeka SIMON
1997
2000
1993
1996
13 1:35.58 1.76 FA 4
4 6 552
533
534
540
UKR Diana TANKO
Nataliia DOKIIENKO
Anastasiya HORLOVA
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
1997
1996
1995
1998
7 1:35.62 1.80 FB 5
5 2 425
430
440
428
POR Francisca CARVALHO
Francisca LAIA
Sara SOTERO
Mafalda GERMANO
1999
1994
1999
1999
1:36.03 2.21 FB 7
6 7 317
314
303
320
JPN Hideka TATARA
Asumi OHMURA
Rin FUKUDA
Juri URADA
1992
1989
2002
1999
1:37.25 3.43 FB 12
7 8 572
571
564
563
USA Savanna WRIGHT
Kali WILDING
Kaitlyn MCELROY
Emma MCDONALD
1997
2002
1985
2003
1:46.00 12.18 FB 15

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.18823909759521 s.