Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 08:49:06
MK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 35 ] K4 Men 500m Semifinal-1 [ 37 ] C1 Men 500m Semifinal-1

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:17.734 RENDSCHMIDT, RAUHE LIEBSCHER, LEMKE GER Racice (CZE) 2017-01-01
WCH 1:20.190 UKRAINE UKR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 1:22.219 GERMANY GER Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 36 ] K4 Men 500m - Semifinal-2 START: 2022-05-26 14:06 STARTED: 14:06:05
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 59
63
55
60
CAN Nicholas MATVEEV
Pierre-Luc POULIN
Laurent LAVIGNE
Simon MCTAVISH
1997
1995
2001
1996
14 1:20.54 FA 2
2 4 167
163
175
176
FRA Guillaume BURGER
Maxime BEAUMONT
Quilian KOCH
Guillaume LE FLOCH DECORCHEMONT
1989
1982
1999
1995
9 1:20.60 0.06 FA 3
3 6 439
436
422
438
POR Emanuel SILVA
Joao RIBEIRO
Messias BAPTISTA
Kevin SANTOS
1985
1989
1999
1996
1:21.86 1.32 FA 7
4 3 362
367
365
363
NZL Benjamin DUFFY
Ben MCCALLUM
Kurtis IMRIE
Zach FERKINS
1998
1999
1996
1998
1:21.88 1.34 FB 8
5 2 396
412
401
392
POL Piotr MORAWSKI
Wojciech TRACZ
Wojciech PILARZ
Wiktor LESZCZYNSKI
1999
1999
2002
2002
11 1:22.51 1.97 FB 10
6 1 138
139
135
129
DEN Rene Holten POULSEN
Thorbjorn RASK
Lasse Bro MADSEN
William GRAVLUND
1988
2000
1994
2000
13 1:23.48 2.94 FB 12
7 9 36
18
23
19
AUS Pierre VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Fletcher ARMSTRONG
Jackson COLLINS
Lachlan ARMSTRONG
2003
2002
1998
1996
1:23.50 2.96 FB 13
8 8 456
448
454
449
SRB Stefan VRDOLJAK
Nikola KOVACEVIC
Luka STOJKOV
Branko LAGUNDZIC
2000
2001
1999
2002
12 1:23.90 3.36 qBT 15
9 7 312
309
316
308
JPN Keiji MIZUMOTO
Momotaro MATSUSHITA
Taishi TANADA
Seiji KOMATSU
1988
1988
1997
1992
20 1:25.30 4.76 17

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.15891599655151 s.