Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-28 19:43:20
MV1_200_3

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 39 ] KL2 Men 200m Heat 1 [ 43 ] K2 Women 200m Semifinal-1

17:00  [145] C2 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:05  [154] C2 Mix 500m  [SF]
17:10  [128] SUP 2 200m  [F]
17:15  [127] SUP 1 200m  [F]
17:30  [111] VL3 Men 200m  [SF]
17:35  [92]-[94] K1 Men 200m  [SF]
17:50  [97]-[99] K1 Women 200m  [SF]
18:05  [149] KL1 Women 200m  [F]
18:12  [150] VL2 Men 200m  [F]
18:19  [151] KL2 Women 200m  [F]
18:26  [152] VL3 Men 200m  [F]
18:33  [153] KL3 Women 200m  [F]
18:40  [146]-[148] K1 Men 500m  [SF]
19:00  [95]-[96] C1 Women 200m  [SF]
19:10  [129] KL1 Men 200m  [F]
19:17  [130] VL2 Women 200m  [F]
19:24  [131] KL2 Men 200m  [F]
19:31  [132] VL3 Women 200m  [F]
19:38  [133] KL3 Men 200m  [F]
19:45  [116]-[117] K2 Mix 500m  [H]
19:57  VL2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:03  KL2 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:09  KL3 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:15  [112] VL1 Women 200m  [F]
20:22  [113] VL1 Men 200m  [F]
20:27  KL2 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:33  VL3 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:39  [155] K2 Mix 500m  [SF]
20:45  KL1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:51  KL1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
20:57  VL2 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:03  KL3 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:09  VL3 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:15  VL1 Women 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
21:21  VL1 Men 200m  [Medal Ceremony]
WCH 41.77 SYNIUK Mykola UKR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final, 4-7 + next 1x8th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 40 ] KL2 Men 200m - Heat 2 START: 2022-05-26 14:35 STARTED: 14:46:11
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 5 292 ITA Federico MANCARELLA 1992 47.65 FA 4
2 3 453 SRB Vuk RADOVANOVIC 1998 51.76 4.11 FA 6
3 6 3 ARG Emilio Ariel ATAMANUK 1983 53.46 5.81 FA 8
4 7 149 EGY Ahmed NAGUIB 1993 58.59 10.94 SF 9
5 2 28 AUS John MACLEAN 1966 1:14.95 27.30 SF 11
4 555 UKR Volodymyr VELHUN 1991 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.22189092636108 s.