Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2022-07-14 16:01:01
KK4_500
C1
200
C1
500
C1
5000
C2
200
C2
500
C4
500
K1
200
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
200
K2
500
K4
500
KL1
200
KL2
200
KL3
200
VL3
200
VL1
200
VL2
200
SO1
SUP1
200
C1
500
C1
1000
C1
5000
C2
500
C2
1000
C2Mix
500
C4
500
K1
200
K1
1000
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
500
K2Mix
500
K4
500
KL1
200
KL2
200
KL3
200
VL1
200
VL2
200
VL3
200
SO4
SO3
SO2
SUP2
200
DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE
[
4
] K4 Women 500m Heat 1
[
6
] K4 Women 500m Heat 3
08:03
[
122
] C2 Men 500m
[FB]
08:03
[
134
] C2 Men 500m
[FA]
08:12
[
120
] K4 Women 500m
[FB]
08:12
[
135
] K4 Women 500m
[FA]
08:22
[
136
] C2 Women 500m
[F]
08:30
C2 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
08:38
[
121
] K4 Men 500m
[FB]
08:38
[
137
] K4 Men 500m
[FA]
08:48
[
119
] C1 Men 500m
[FB]
08:48
[
138
] C1 Men 500m
[FA]
08:57
[
139
] K2 Women 200m
[F]
09:03
K4 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
09:11
[
140
] C4 Women 500m
[F]
09:20
[
125
] K1 Men 1000m
[FC]
09:20
[
126
] K1 Men 1000m
[FB]
09:20
[
141
] K1 Men 1000m
[FA]
09:29
K4 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
09:37
[
142
] C4 Men 500m
[F]
09:46
[
143
] C1 Women 500m
[F]
09:55
[
123
] K1 Women 500m
[FC]
09:55
[
124
] K1 Women 500m
[FB]
09:55
[
144
] K1 Women 500m
[FA]
10:02
K1 Men 1000m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:08
C4 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:14
C2 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:20
C1 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:26
K2 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:32
K1 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:38
C1 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:44
C4 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
11:03
[
158
]-[
166
] K1 Men 200m
[FB]
11:03
[
166
] K1 Men 200m
[FA]
11:11
[
156
] C1 Women 200m
[FB]
11:11
[
167
] C1 Women 200m
[FA]
11:19
[
157
] K1 Women 200m
[FB]
11:19
[
168
] K1 Women 200m
[FA]
11:33
[
165
]-[
169
] C1 Men 1000m
[FB]
11:33
[
169
] C1 Men 1000m
[FA]
11:44
[
159
] K2 Men 500m
[FC]
11:44
[
160
] K2 Men 500m
[FB]
11:44
[
170
] K2 Men 500m
[FA]
11:51
K1 Men 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
11:59
[
171
] C2 Women 200m
[F]
12:07
[
161
] K2 Women 500m
[FC]
12:07
[
162
] K2 Women 500m
[FB]
12:07
[
172
] K2 Women 500m
[FA]
12:16
[
173
] C2 Men 1000m
[F]
12:26
K1 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
12:34
[
163
] K1 Men 500m
[FC]
12:34
[
164
] K1 Men 500m
[FB]
12:34
[
174
] K1 Men 500m
[FA]
12:44
[
175
] C2 Mix 500m
[F]
12:54
[
176
] K2 Mix 500m
[F]
13:08
C1 Men 1000m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:14
K2 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:20
C2 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:26
K2 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:32
C2 Men 1000m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:38
C2 Mix 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:44
K2 Mix 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
14:15
[
177
] C1 Women 5000m
[F]
14:55
[
178
] C1 Men 5000m
[F]
15:20
C1 Women 5000m
[Medal Ceremony]
15:35
[
179
] K1 Women 5000m
[F]
16:00
C1 Men 5000m
[Medal Ceremony]
16:10
[
180
] K1 Men 5000m
[F]
16:40
K1 Women 5000m
[Medal Ceremony]
16:50
K1 Men 5000m
[Medal Ceremony]
WBR
1:28.219
SZABA, KOZAK KARASZ, VAD
HUN
Moscow (RUS)
2014-01-01
WCH
1:32.550
BELARUS
BLR
Copenhagen (DEN)
2021-01-01
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Semifinal-1
Semifinal-2
FINAL A
FINAL B
Medal Ceremony
Summary
Last Changes:
2022-05-27 09:47:29
[
5
] K4 Women 500m - Heat 2
START: 2022-05-26
09:24
STARTED:
09:24:26
Pos
Lane
Heat
Bib
NF
Athlete
YOB
WRank
Mark
Rank
1
5
1
398
402
382
403
POL
Karolina NAJA
Anna PULAWSKA
Adrianna KAKOL
Dominika PUTTO
1990
1996
2001
1995
3
1:32.16
FA
1
1
2
2
385
400
390
416
POL
Martyna KLATT
Sandra OSTROWSKA
Julia KRAJEWSKA
Helena WISNIEWSKA
1999
2000
2003
1999
1:34.07
FA
2
2
6
2
234
240
235
241
GBR
Deborah KERR
Emma RUSSELL
Emily LEWIS
Rebeka SIMON
1997
2000
1993
1996
13
1:34.99
SF
3
2
7
1
20
21
22
34
AUS
Ella BEERE
Alyssa BULL
Alexandra CLARKE
Yale STEINEPREIS
1998
1995
1999
1997
1:35.31
SF
4
1
4
3
223
190
206
196
GER
Lena ROEHLINGS
Caroline ARFT
Pauline JAGSCH
Katharina DIEDERICHS
2002
1996
2003
2001
8
1:35.47
FA
5
3
3
1
364
361
359
370
NZL
Alicia HOSKIN
Lisa CARRINGTON
Olivia BRETT
Tara VAUGHAN
2000
1989
2001
2003
1:36.40
SF
6
4
8
1
136
137
133
131
DEN
Frederikke Hauge MATTHIESEN
Sara Corfixsen MILTHERS
Pernille Brandstrup KNUDSEN
Bolette Nyvang IVERSEN
2000
2002
1997
1997
1:37.33
SF
7
3
4
2
123
106
107
112
CZE
Katerina ZARUBOVA
Barbora BETLACHOVA
Eliska BETLACHOVA
Adela HAZOVA
2001
2001
1998
2002
9
1:37.76
SF
8
5
4
1
54
48
61
46
CAN
Andreanne LANGLOIS
Natalie DAVISON
Riley MELANSON
Toshka BESHARAH
1993
1992
1999
2003
11
1:38.34
SF
9
4
7
2
96
86
94
74
CHN
Dong ZHANG
Mengya SUN
Luan YANG
Lingya CHEN
1996
2001
1998
1997
1:39.12
SF
10
2
3
3
513
522
518
514
SWE
Melina ANDERSSON
Alexandra TORUDD
Julia LAGERSTAM
Rebecca GEORGSDOTTER
1999
1998
1999
2001
16
1:39.38
SF
11
6
6
1
494
504
487
495
ESP
Estefania FERNANDEZ
Laura PEDRUELO
Eva BARRIOS
Marta FIGUEROA
1996
1989
1989
1999
12
1:39.46
SF
12
5
3
2
317
314
303
320
JPN
Hideka TATARA
Asumi OHMURA
Rin FUKUDA
Juri URADA
1992
1989
2002
1999
1:39.51
SF
13
3
5
3
552
533
534
540
UKR
Diana TANKO
Nataliia DOKIIENKO
Anastasiya HORLOVA
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
1997
1996
1995
1998
7
1:39.59
SF
14
4
8
3
357
807
356
355
NED
Wies SIFFELS
Selma KONIJN
Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER
Anna MUS
2001
1999
1991
1994
1:39.78
SF
15
6
5
2
132
127
126
130
DEN
Katrine Hladka JENSEN
Caroline Emilie FAURSCHOU
Emma Sofie BOCK
Anna Find HANSEN
2003
2000
1999
2002
5
1:40.00
SF
16
5
2
3
425
430
440
428
POR
Francisca CARVALHO
Francisca LAIA
Sara SOTERO
Mafalda GERMANO
1999
1994
1999
1999
1:41.35
SF
17
6
7
3
572
571
564
563
USA
Savanna WRIGHT
Kali WILDING
Kaitlyn MCELROY
Emma MCDONALD
1997
2002
1985
2003
1:45.59
SF
18
7
6
3
463
462
458
461
SGP
Sze ying SOH
Angelica Rui Xiao SEE
Victoria Xi Jie CHIEW
Jia Ning Deborah SAW
1993
1995
1999
1992
15
1:47.03
SF
19
© by Pilar 2013-2022 0.070703029632568 s.