Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-05-29 12:56:35
MC2_1000

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 79 ] C2 Men 1000m Heat 1 [ 81 ] K1 Men 500m Heat 1

08:45  [51] KL2 Men 200m  [SF]
08:52  [52] KL3 Men 200m  [SF]
09:00  [53]-[56] K1 Men 200m  [H]
09:20  [57]-[59] C1 Women 200m  [H]
09:35  [60]-[63] K1 Women 200m  [H]
10:00  [64]-[67] C1 Men 1000m  [H]
10:35  [68]-[73] K2 Men 500m  [H]
11:11  [74]-[78] K2 Women 500m  [H]
11:41  [79]-[80] C2 Men 1000m  [H]
11:53  [81]-[85] K1 Men 500m  [H]
12:30  [86]-[87] VL2 Men 200m  [H]
12:40  [88] SO1  [F]
12:50  [89] SO2  [F]
13:00  [90] SO4  [F]
13:10  [91] SO3  [F]
17:50  [102]-[104] C1 Men 1000m  [SF]
18:20  [105]-[107] K2 Men 500m  [SF]
18:38  [108]-[110] K2 Women 500m  [SF]
19:00  [100]-[101] VL3 Men 200m  [H]
19:30  [114]-[115] C2 Mix 500m  [H]
20:00  [118] VL2 Men 200m  [SF]
WBR 3:24.995 TORRES MADRIGAL JORGE ENRIQUEZ CUB Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
WCH 3:32.837 RCF RCF Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
OCH 3:24.995 CUBA CUB Tokyo (JPN) 2021-01-01
1-3 to Final, 4-7 + next 1x8th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-28 17:05:54
[ 80 ] C2 Men 1000m - Heat 2 START: 2022-05-27 11:47 STARTED: 11:47:34
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 7 313
304
JPN Ryo NAGANUMA
Shuhei HOSUMI
1994
1998
3:57.84 FA 5
2 3 328
330
KOR Yiyeol KIM
Kangmin LEE
1993
1996
4:08.63 10.79 FA 7
3 5 386
394
POL Adrian KLOS
Gracjan MICHALAK
2000
2003
4 4:09.16 11.32 FA 8
4 6 549
559
UKR Viktor SVYRYDIUK
Andrii ZAKHAROV
1997
1995
13 4:10.40 12.56 SF 9
4 283
298
ITA Nicolae CRACIUN
Daniele SANTINI
1994
1992
5 DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.18767189979553 s.