Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-07-14 16:01:01
KK4_500

C1200 C1500 C15000 C2200 C2500 C4500 K1200 K1500 K15000 K2200 K2500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL3200 VL1200 VL2200 SO1 SUP1200

C1500 C11000 C15000 C2500 C21000 C2Mix 500 C4500 K1200 K11000 K1500 K15000 K2500 K2Mix 500 K4500 KL1200 KL2200 KL3200 VL1200 VL2200 VL3200 SO4 SO3 SO2 SUP2200

DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE


[ 5 ] K4 Women 500m Heat 2 [ 7 ] C2 Women 500m Heat 1

09:00  [1]-[3] C2 Men 500m  [H]
09:18  [4]-[6] K4 Women 500m  [H]
09:36  [7]-[8] C2 Women 500m  [H]
09:48  [9]-[11] K4 Men 500m  [H]
10:06  [12]-[14] C1 Men 500m  [H]
10:30  [15]-[16] K2 Women 200m  [H]
10:50  [17]-[22] K1 Men 1000m  [H]
11:40  [23]-[24] C1 Women 500m  [H]
11:52  [25]-[29] K1 Women 500m  [H]
13:30  [30]-[31] C2 Men 500m  [SF]
13:42  [32]-[33] K4 Women 500m  [SF]
13:54  [34] C2 Women 500m  [SF]
14:00  [35]-[36] K4 Men 500m  [SF]
14:12  [37]-[38] C1 Men 500m  [SF]
14:30  [39]-[40] KL2 Men 200m  [H]
16:50  [43] K2 Women 200m  [SF]
17:00  [44]-[46] K1 Men 1000m  [SF]
17:30  [47] C1 Women 500m  [SF]
17:36  [48]-[50] K1 Women 500m  [SF]
18:00  [41]-[42] KL3 Men 200m  [H]
WBR 1:28.219 SZABA, KOZAK KARASZ, VAD HUN Moscow (RUS) 2014-01-01
WCH 1:32.550 BELARUS BLR Copenhagen (DEN) 2021-01-01
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Medal Ceremony  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-05-27 09:47:29
[ 6 ] K4 Women 500m - Heat 3 START: 2022-05-26 09:30 STARTED: 09:34:10
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib NF Athlete YOB WRank Mark Rank
1 4 223
190
206
196
GER Lena ROEHLINGS
Caroline ARFT
Pauline JAGSCH
Katharina DIEDERICHS
2002
1996
2003
2001
8 1:35.47 FA 5
2 3 513
522
518
514
SWE Melina ANDERSSON
Alexandra TORUDD
Julia LAGERSTAM
Rebecca GEORGSDOTTER
1999
1998
1999
2001
16 1:39.38 3.91 SF 11
3 5 552
533
534
540
UKR Diana TANKO
Nataliia DOKIIENKO
Anastasiya HORLOVA
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
1997
1996
1995
1998
7 1:39.59 4.12 SF 14
4 8 357
807
356
355
NED Wies SIFFELS
Selma KONIJN
Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER
Anna MUS
2001
1999
1991
1994
1:39.78 4.31 SF 15
5 2 425
430
440
428
POR Francisca CARVALHO
Francisca LAIA
Sara SOTERO
Mafalda GERMANO
1999
1994
1999
1999
1:41.35 5.88 SF 17
6 7 572
571
564
563
USA Savanna WRIGHT
Kali WILDING
Kaitlyn MCELROY
Emma MCDONALD
1997
2002
1985
2003
1:45.59 10.12 SF 18
7 6 463
462
458
461
SGP Sze ying SOH
Angelica Rui Xiao SEE
Victoria Xi Jie CHIEW
Jia Ning Deborah SAW
1993
1995
1999
1992
15 1:47.03 11.56 SF 19

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022           0.19329905509949 s.